Deelnemerslijst zaterdag


Reeks TEAM Betaling t-shirts
TRIATLON
1 BICS-SUSHISHOPSAUZEN (Swaegers Bart, Christiaens Evert) ok H
2 BICS – THE GREY ZONE (Lamote Rudy, Poleyn Jean-Paul) ok H
3 BICS-THE TURTELS (Garip Murat, Hanin Ihor) ok H
4 DE TRIA+TIGERS (Mattheyssen Anick, Smekens Rinda, Huyghe Hilde) ok D S/M/M
5 DEN HARTOGH FORZA (Mels Katrien, De Maesschalck Dirk, Van der Weken Peter) ok G S/L/XL
6 DEN HARTOGH GEEFT JE VLEUGELS (Yüruck Yücel, De Graeve Sandy, Bracke Erik) ok G M/XXL/XXL
7 3MD Calimero (Vertongen Dirk, Segers Nicolas, Veldeman Gert) ok H M/L/XL
8 DRIEMTIEM (Viette Lynn, Van Cutsem Andy) ok G S/M
9 EL FURIES (Goossens Ellen, Dierckx Els, Robeers Elise) ok D M/M/M
10 50 SHADES OF AWESOME (Van der Schueren Marijke, De Wilde Anne, Speleman Pamela) ok D S/M/M
11 HATRIAM1(Verbraeken Bea, Vanderhaeghen Kelly, Van Geyte Hannelore) ok D L/L/L
12 HATRIAM2(Eyckerman Rob, Landtsheer Andy, Adriaenssens Lorezo) ok H L/L/XL
13 HATRIAM3 (Peelmen Steven, Dierickx Andy, De Clercq Chris) ok H L/L/S
14 HOUSE CHECK (Van Raemdonck Roel, Roels Clint, Moens Thomas) ok H M/M/L
15 INOFEC TRIATLON TEAM TIELT (Benoit Jeffrey, Ameye Dieter, Vanoverbeke Andy) ok H M/M/XL
16 JA,WE WAREN VORIG JAAR OOK LAATST (Collaert Rani, Nobels Sofie, Six Sofie) ok D S/M/L
17 LeVeHed (Dezuttere Veerle, Syx Leen, Jooris Hed) ok D L/M/S
18 LOVING LIFE (Steels Els, Van Spittael Eva, Heremans Nadine) ok D M/M/S
19 ORTEAM (Raemdonck Arnaud, Follens Jan, D’Heer Hannes) ok H
20 STARTEAM CRELAN MOENS (Wauters Jelien, Vertenten Soetkin, Vertenten Soetkin) ok D S/S/L
21 TEAM BLUE (Tuypens Lorens, Janssens Gerrit, Ooms Barry) ok H S/M/XL
22 TEAM DE VLEESCHAUWERS (De Vleeschauwer Sander, Wannes en Geert) ok H Xl/XL/XL
23 TEAM PLUSPUNT (Stuyven Giovanni, Verheyden Koen, Noppe Anja) ok G L/L/S
24 TEAM TRIO (Tachelet Caroline, Buyse Pieterjan, De Feyter Nick) ok G S/M/M
25 THE KOMATSU TERMINATORS (Van den Eynde Patrick, Vynckier Valerie, Van Diest Valerie) ok G M/M/L
26 THE RUNNINGBIKINGDUCKS (Dreesen Willem, Pincé Nele, Preneel Karel) ok G M/M/L
27 THE SPECIAL ONES (Verthé Sylvie, Caby Dimitri, Delombaerde Dimitri) ok G S/M/L
28 TOPTEAM CRELAN MOENS (Wauters Elke, Van Cleemput Bert, Vanderpoorten Marco) ok G M/M/M
29 TOT HET UITERSTE (Cornelis Enid, Galle Marc, Van Buyten Gino) ok G S/M/L
30 TRIA+BET (De Groote Bram, De Groote Tom, Barthels Erik) ok H S/M/M
31 TRIA+CAS (De Schrijver Christian, Van Gucht Suzy, Stoffels Annet) ok G M/L/L
32 TRIA+ (Debuysscher Annick, Dobbelaere Eva, De Smet Koen) ok G L/M/L
33 TRIAPLUS (Maris Wim, Van den Baere Joris) ok H L/S
34 TRIA+ PRO LADIES (Van Wouwe Sabine, Vande Broek Isabelle, Denie Anniek) ok D S/S/M
35 2GETHER (Pollyn Ann, De Clippeleir Annick, Eeckhout Nancy) ok D XL/XL/M
36 VELDEMAN BROERS (Veldeman Stefaan, Toon en Stijn) ok H
37 WAIKOLOA (De Vriese Roeland, Vervaet Stefaan, Raemdonck Sara) ok G L/XL/S
38 ZAKENKANTOOR MUYS (Galle Vicky, Waterschoot Wim, Vernimmen Steve) ok G M/L/L
DUATLON
201 KSA HAMME ( Maes Hannes, Omblets Sander) ok H
202 PYTHON PREDICTIONS (Coppens Anthony, Van Bouwel Pieter, Benisch Jan) ok H L/L/M
203 ROBBERECHT GEERT EN BART1
205 ROBBERECHT GEERT EN BART2
206 VRIENDEN VAN WODAN (De Jonghe Fredrick, Vandevelde Sven, De Deyne Kristien) ok G L/M/S