Deelnemerslijst zaterdag


Reeks TEAM Betaling t-shirts
TRIATLON
1 AC HAMME (Van De Mergel Jens, Herman, Van Duysen Toyvi) ok H L/L/L
2 BICS-SUSHISHOPSAUZEN (Swaegers Bart, Christiaens Evert) ok H S/S
3 BICS – THE GREY ZONE (Lamote Rudy, Poleyn Jean-Paul) ok H M/M
4 BICS-THE TURTELS (Garip Murat, Hanin Ihor) ok H M/L
5 DE TRIA+TIGERS (Mattheyssen Anick, Smekens Rinda, Huyghe Hilde) ok D S/M/M
6 DEN HARTOGH FORZA (Mels Katrien, De Maesschalck Dirk, Van der Weken Peter) ok G S/L/XL
7 DEN HARTOGH GEEFT JE VLEUGELS (Yüruck Yücel, De Graeve Sandy, Bracke Erik) ok G M/XXL/XXL
8 3MD Calimero (De Kinder Hans, Segers Nicolas, Veldeman Gert) ok H M/L/XL
9 3MD POTENTIALS (Laurent Robin, Minnaert Bert, Demeyer Mattias) ok H L/L/M
10 EL FURIES (Goossens Ellen, Dierckx Els, Robeers Elise) ok D M/M/M
11 50 SHADES OF AWESOME ok D S/M/M
12 HATRIAM1(Verbraeken Bea, Vanderhaeghen Kelly, Rottiers Bart) ok G L/L/L
13 HATRIAM2(Eyckerman Rob, Van Vlaenderen Sebastien, Adriaenssens Lorezo) ok H L/L/XL
14 HATRIAM3 (Peelmen Steven, Dierickx Andy, De Clercq Chris) ok H L/L/S
15 HOUSE CHECK (Van Raemdonck Roel, Roels Clint, Moens Thomas) ok H M/M/L
16 HOUTEMAN-VERTE TEAM ( Houtteman Jelle x2, Verthé Sylvie) ok G M/M/S
17 HYPES ( Geerinck Laurens, De Smet Daan, Geerinck Charlien) ok G XL/M/S
18 INOFEC TRIATLON TEAM TIELT (Benoit Jeffrey, Ameye Dieter, Vanoverbeke Andy) ok H M/M/XL
19 JA,WE WAREN VORIG JAAR OOK LAATST (Collaert Rani, Nobels Sofie, Six Sofie) ok D S/M/L
20 JBT BELGIUM (Smet Luc, Persiau Ronny, Thienpondt Sean) ok H M/L/M
21 JBT THE NETHERLANDS (Malfait Wouter, Bosman Wannes, Braeckman Kobe) ok H L/M/M
22 JURI1 (De Visscher Koen, Van Impe Mario, Boone Janik) ok H L/M/M
23 JURI2 (Van Hecke Isabel, De Ruyte Caroline, Meyskens Cindy) ok D M/M/M
24 KOHA ST-JOZEF (Jacobs Tom, Verbeke Joris, Dauwe Karolien) ok G S/L/XL
25 LeVeHed (Dezuttere Veerle, Syx Leen, Jooris Hed) ok D L/M/S
26 LOVING LIFE (Steels Els, Van Spittael Eva, Heremans Nadine) ok D M/M/S
27 ORTEAM (Raemdonck Arnaud, Follens Jan, D’Heer Hannes) ok H M/S/L
28 PRI-DE1 (Vandeputte Philippe, Kristof Roosens,Pieter Vermeiren) ok H L/M/S
29 PRI-DE3 (Bert Patrick, Vermeir Gerd, Van De Wielle Gert) ok H M/M/M
30 SOLLIE FULL POWER (Backeljauw Stefan, Van Duyse Wim) ok H S/M/L
31 SOLLIE GIRL POWER (De Clercq Kristine, De Rudder Cindy) ok D XL/XL
32 STARTEAM CRELAN MOENS (Wauters Jelien, Vertenten Soetkin, De Pillecyn Sofie) ok D S/S/L
33 TEAM BLUE (Tuypens Lorens, Janssens Gerrit, Ooms Barry) ok H S/M/XL
34 TEAM DE VLEESCHAUWERS (De Vleeschauwer Sander, Wannes en Geert) ok H Xl/XL/XL
35 TEAM PLUSPUNT (Stuyven Giovanni, Verheyden Koen, Noppe Anja) ok G L/L/S
36 TEAM TRIO (Tachelet Caroline, Buyse Pieterjan, De Feyter Nick) ok G S/M/M
37 THE RUNNINGBIKINGDUCKS (Dreesen Willem, Pincé Nele, Preneel Karel) ok G M/M/L
38 THE SPECIAL ONES (Verthé Sylvie, Caby Dimitri, Delombaerde Dimitri) ok G S/M/L
39 TOPTEAM CRELAN MOENS (Wauters Elke, Van Cleemput Bert, Vanderpoorten Marco) ok G M/M/M
40 TOT HET UITERSTE (Cornelis Enid, Galle Marc, Van Buyten Gino) ok G S/M/L
41 TRIA+BET (De Groote Bram, De Groote Tom, Barthels Erik) ok H S/M/M
42 TRIA+CAS (De Schrijver Christian,De Wilde Ann, Stoffels Annet) ok G M/L/L
43 TRIA+ (Debuysscher Annick, Dobbelaere Eva, De Smet Koen) ok G L/M/L
44 TRIAPLUS (Maris Wim, Brigitte Dhooghe,Pamela Speleman) ok H L/S/S
45 TRIA+ PRO LADIES (Van Wouwe Sabine, Vande Broek Isabelle, Denie Anniek) ok D S/S/M
46 TRIA+ 2GETHER (Pollyn Ann, Verbeke Stephen, Eeckhout Nancy) ok G XL/XL/M
47 VELDEMAN BROERS (Veldeman Stefaan, Toon en Stijn) ok H M/M/M
48 WAIKOLOA (De Vriese Roeland, Vervaet Stefaan, Raemdonck Sara) ok G L/XL/S
49 ZAKENKANTOOR MUYS (Galle Vicky, Waterschoot Wim, Vernimmen Steve) ok G M/L/L
50 VELDEMAN EXPERIENCE ( Zaman Bart, Poppe Jan, Mertens Kris) ok H
DUATLON
201 BICS_FILIP EN DE WOLF (Gossele Filip, Wolfput Stef, Stouten Erno) ok H XL/XL/XXL
202 CD&V TEAM ORANGE (Vercauteren Bart, De Waele Luc, Dhooghe Hilde) ok G L/L/L
203 CLOOSTERMANS PRODUCTION TEAM (De Clercq Mike, Moesick Ken, Piessens Cédric) ok H S/M/M
204 CLOOSTERMANS SOFTIES (Amerijckx Floorian, Van Verdegem Jonas, Carpentier Tim) ok H M/M/M
205 CLOOSTERMANS MANUFACTURING  (Bollaert David, Din Baert) ok H M/S
206 DRIEMTIEM  (Van Cutsem Andy, Peter Viette, Lynn Viette) ok G S/M/M
207 HDB2FAST4U (Van der Kelen Heidi, Van Driessche Jeroen, Nique Dirk) ok G S/L/L
208 HDB VIKINGS (Van Hooieick Wim, Vermeiren Gert, Van De Putte Conny) ok G L/L/M
209 HDB MODER MATRIJS (Filip Van Loo, De Clerck Koen, Benamar Yassine) ok H L/L/S
210 HDB TOOLSHOP TEAM (Baelen Kristof, Kowalski Rafal,Van Britsom Jari) ok H L/M/M
211 JURI3 (Appelmans Kris, Van Affelterre Loupkin, De Bock Eva) ok G M/M/S
212 JURI4 (De Coster Ignace, Tits Liesbeth, Malfliet Bart) ok G S/L/M
213 KSA HAMME ( Maes Hannes, Omblets Sander) ok H M/M
214 MISS EUROPE2019 ( Borremans Chris, Antonissen Dirk) ok H XL/XL
215 THE KOMATSU TERMINATORS ( Vynckier Valerie, Van Diest Valerie) ok D M/M
216 PRI-DE1 (Vandeputte Philippe, Schelhout Christophe, Vermeiren Pieter) ok H M/M/M
217 PYTHON PREDICTIONS (Coppens Anthony, Van Bouwel Pieter, Benisch Jan) ok H L/L/M
218 ROBBERECHT GEERT EN BART1 (Haentjens Hans, Robberecht Bart, Quintelier Stijn) ok H S/M/L
219 ROBBERECHT GEERT EN BART2 (De Kuyper Jonas, D’Hooghe Massimo, Michiels Jonas) ok H S/M/L
220 T GAS OPEN ( De Wulf Steven, Baete Martijn en Gieljan) ok H M/M/L
221 VRIENDEN VAN WODAN (De Jonghe Fredrick, Vandevelde Sven, De Deyne Kristien) ok G L/M/S
222 TONY BAERT1 (Meganck Geoffrey, Van Hoyweghen Joni, Van Damme Elsy) ok G S/S/M
223 TONY BAERT2 ( Heirwegh Addy, De Ridder Joeri, De Roos Killian) ok H M/L/L
224 BARELDONKLOPERS (François Pieter, Van Hauwelmeiren Bart) ok H S/M
225 BAST (Verhelst Stijn, Geerinck Jens, Weymans Tom) ok H
226 VENCO (Hautekeete Killian, Vackier Tom, Butts John Michael) ok H