Deelnemerslijst zondag


1 MU23 (Beloften) Van Vooren Brecht 09797M97 3PT
2 MU23(Beloften) Thijs Nick 09017M96 ATRIAC
3 M24 (Senioren) Pareyn Pamphiel 08403M91 3MD
4 M24 (Senioren) Baeyens Lars 08935M91 3PT
5 M24 (Senioren) Van Ranst Gijs 06340M81 ITC
6 M24 (Senioren) Maes Sven 07652M89 BST
7 M24 (Senioren) Vijverman Matthias 20819M86 TTL
8 M40 (Masters  A) De Ridder Steve    
9 M24 (Senioren) Anné Filip 08678M91 3MD
10 M24 (Senioren) Herrebaut Jeffrey 17074M91 LTC
11 M24 (Senioren) Basten Jonas    
12 M40 (Masters  A) Bauwens Benny    
13 M24 (Senioren) Bogaert Maarten 39550M87 3MD
14 M24 (Senioren) Bogman Pieter    
15 M24 (Senioren) Boterberg Yves    
16 M24 (Senioren) Boudt Dennis 11660M89 TTL
17 M50 (Masters B) Buyst Peter 46706M64 FMT
18 M24 (Senioren) Christiaens Nicola 42917M96 3MD
19 M50 (Masters B) Cuypers Lode    
20 M24 (Senioren) De Cauwer Nikki 13725M85 3MD
21 M24 (Senioren) De Keyser Tim    
22 M24 (Senioren) De Maere Mario ( HAMME )    
23 M24 (Senioren) De Maesschalck Kevin    
24 M24 (Senioren) De Moor Kevin   3VL
25 M24 (Senioren) De Nil Kevin    
26 M24 (Senioren) De Prekel Sam    
27 M40 (Masters A) De Schoesitter Steven    
28 M24 (Senioren) De Stoop Stephan    
29 M40 (Masters  A) De Wilde Gino 23161M77 WTT 
30 M24 (Senioren) Deberdt Daan    
31 M50 (Masters B) Debeule Danny    
32 M24 (Senioren) Debeule Simeon 49230M89 LTC 
33 M40 (Masters A) Deblauwe Joeri ( HAMME ) 28354M80 WTT 
34 M50 (Masters B) Deijgers Dirk 15335M63 AATT
35 M40 (Masters A) Deuvaert Bart    
36 M24 (Senioren) Duquet Joris 02086M82 PRIDE
37 M24 (Senioren) Godefroit Bernard    
38 M50 (Masters B) Gogaert Lieven    
39 M24 (Senioren) Hellemans Tom 01753M81 SMO
40 M40 (Masters A) Hendrickx Koen    
41 M50 (Masters B) Herbosch Dimitri    
42 M24 (Senioren) Heyvaert Pieter-Jan    
43 M24 (Senioren) Heyvaert Ruben    
44 M40 (Masters A) Ingels Tanguy 32932M79 KTT
45 M40 (Masters  A) Kockaerts Yves    
46 M40 (Masters  A) Kuystermans Tijm    3VL
47 M40 (Masters  A) La Heyne Kristof 03273M77 IM
48 M24 (Senioren) Moens Steffen    
49 M50 (Masters B) Nellen Maik 01426M70 WTDT
50 M24 (Senioren) Peelman Steven ( HAMME )    
51 M24 (Senioren) Podevyn Pieterjan    
52 M40 (Masters  A) Poppe Chris    
53 M50 (Masters B) Robert Michel    
54 M40 (Masters A) Saeys Luc 22778M74 TTL
55 M24 (Senioren) Snick Maxime    
56 M24 (Senioren) Temmerman Thomas ( HAMME )    
57 M24 (Senioren) Van Acker Davy    
58 M50 (Masters B) Van de Cloodt Danny ( HAMME )    
59 M24 (Senioren) Van Der Heyden Jochem    
60 M24 (Senioren) Van der Stock Dieter 25447M90 LTC
61 M24 (Senioren) Van Den Abbeele Floris    
62 M40 (Masters A) Van Hoey Gert    
63 M24 (Senioren) Van Hulle Bram    
64 M40 (Masters  A) Van Loon Jeroen 27190M77 3VL
65 MU23 (Beloften) Van Neyghem Gerben 49231M97 LTC
66 M24 (Senioren) Vandamme Ruben 18452M95 TTL
67 M40 (Masters  A) Vannoote Tom    
68 M24 (Senioren) Vanwesenbeeck Arvid    
69 M24 (Senioren) Vanwynsberghe Frederik    
70 M24 (Senioren) Vleminckx Jesse    
71 M24 (Senioren) Wauters Daan 17208M88 3MD
72 M24 (Senioren) Wayaffe Alexander 04527M92 SP&O
73 M24 (Senioren) Wybouw Bram    
         
201 F24 (Senioren) Bouters Imke    
202 F60 (Masters C) De Groof Gerda 32583F59 SP&O
203 F50 (Masters B) Depoorter Inge    
204 F50 (Masters B) Derweduwen An    
205 F24 (Senioren) D’Hauwe Saartje    
206 F24 (Senioren) Geerinckx Leen ( HAMME )    
207 F24 (Senioren) Hertsens Ellen  48939F96 DDTT-ERGY Solution
208 F50 (Masters B) Lang Martina    
209 F24 (Senioren) Mergan Karen    
210 F24 (Senioren) Ruys Annelies 41915F88 LTC
211 F40 (Masters A) Schamphelaere Kelly    
212 F24 (Senioren) Stevens Eva    
213 F40 (Masters A) Van Den Borre Katrien    
214 F24 (Senioren) Van de Voorde Lien    
215 F24 (Senioren) Vertenten Soetkin 12639F88 3MD